Information‎ > ‎

Weekly Club Fixtures

This page displays the upcoming club fixtures for the next week.






Need directions to a club's pitch? click here ...
Showing 38 items
DateTimeSportTEAMOpponentHome/AwayPitch Location
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
DateTimeSportTEAMOpponentHome/AwayPitch Location
March 22, 2019 19:00 Hurling Under 12A St. Oliver Plunketts Away Broombridge Astro 
March 23, 2019 10:00 Football Under 9 Group 1 Ballymun Kickhams Home 19 
March 23, 2019 10:00 Hurling Under 11 Group 1 Naas Home 12A 
March 23, 2019 10:00 Hurling Under 8 Group 1 Castleknock Away Somerton 
March 23, 2019 11:00 Hurling Under 11 Group 2  Fingallians Away Balheary 
March 23, 2019 11:00 Hurling Under 9 Group 2 Naomh Mearnóg Home 19 
March 23, 2019 12:00 Camogie Under 14B Faughs Home 12A 
March 23, 2019 12:00 Camogie Under 14A Round Towers (Clondalkin) Home 10 
March 23, 2019 12:15 Hurling Under 12B St. Kevins / Killian's Away Dolphin Park 
March 23, 2019 12:15 Hurling Under 10 Group 1 Ballyboden St. Endas Away Sancta Maria 
March 23, 2019 13:00 Ladies Football Under 12 Ladies Football Fingallians Away Lawless Park 
March 23, 2019 13:30 Football Under 14B Robert Emmets Home 10 
March 23, 2019 13:30 Football Under 13B Erin's Isle Home 29 
March 23, 2019 13:30 Ladies Football U15B Ballinteer St. Johns Home 12A 
March 23, 2019 13:30 Ladies Football U15A Thomas Davis Away Kiltipper Road 
March 23, 2019 14:00 Ladies Football Under 10 Ladies Football Man O' War Away Man O' War 
March 23, 2019 15:00 Football Under 16 Templeogue / Synge St. Away Bushy Park 
March 23, 2019 15:00 Football Under 13 A St. Brigids Home 12A 
March 23, 2019 15:00 Football Under 14A Cluain Tarbh Home 10 
March 23, 2019 15:00 Ladies Football U18 Ladies football St. Finians (Swords) Away River Valley 
March 23, 2019 16:00 Camogie Under 16 St. Anne's Home 19 
March 23, 2019 16:00 Ladies Football Under 13 Ballinteer St. Johns Away Marley Park 
March 24, 2019 10:00 Camogie Under 13 Ballyboden St. Endas Away Ballyboden 
March 24, 2019 10:00 Ladies Football Under 9 Ladies Football Naomh Barróg Home 12A 
March 24, 2019 10:00 Ladies Football Under 8 Ladies Football Naomh Mearnóg Away Portmarnock 
March 24, 2019 10:30 Hurling AHL2 Scoil Uí Chonaill Home 
March 24, 2019 11:00 Football Minor football B Craobh Ciaráin Home 19 
March 24, 2019 11:00 Football Minor football A Whitehall Colmcille Home 10 
March 24, 2019 11:30 Camogie Under 15 Good Counsel Away Good Counsel 
March 24, 2019 11:30 Football U15A St. Oliver Plunketts Home 
March 24, 2019 11:30 Football U15B Na Fianna Away Johnstown Park 
March 24, 2019 12:00 Camogie Senior 2 Camogie St. Oliver Plunketts Away Abbotstown 
March 24, 2019 12:00 Hurling AHL6 Kilmacud Crokes Away Silver Park 
March 24, 2019 12:00 Ladies Football Under 11 Ladies Football St. Finians (Swords) Home 12A 
March 24, 2019 13:00 Ladies Football Under 14B St. Judes Home 12A 
March 24, 2019 14:15 Ladies Football Under 14A Templeogue / Synge St. Home 12A 
March 24, 2019 15:00 Hurling AHL9 Na Gaeil Oga Away St. Catherines Park 
March 24, 2019 16:30 Ladies Football Under 16 Na Fianna Away Mobhi Rd. 
Showing 38 items